Armenia Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Armenia

Last Fixture

Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 0 Armenia

Next Fixture

26th March 2019

Armenia 05:00 Finland

Armenia (Female)

Last Fixture

Armenia 0 - 2 Czech Republic

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Armenia U17

Last Fixture

Andorra U17 3 - 0 Armenia U17

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Armenia U17 (Female)

Last Fixture

Portugal U17 1 - 0 Armenia U17

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Armenia U19 (Male)

Last Fixture

Armenia U19 2 - 2 Luxembourg U19

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Armenia U19 (Female)

Last Fixture

Armenia U19 0 - 6 Wales U19

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Armenia U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Serbia U21 0 - 0 Armenia U21

Next Fixture

6th September 2019

Ireland U21 04:00 Armenia U21

Armenia Premier League

Alashkert FC

Last Fixture

Alashkert FC 0 - 0 Ararat Armenia

Next Fixture

30th March 2019

Shirak 10:00 Alashkert FC

Ararat

Last Fixture

FC Banants 0 - 0 Ararat

Next Fixture

31st March 2019

Lori 11:00 Ararat

Ararat Armenia

Last Fixture

Alashkert FC 0 - 0 Ararat Armenia

Next Fixture

3rd April 2019

Ararat Armenia 03:00 Alashkert FC

Artsakh

Last Fixture

Pyunik 0 - 0 Artsakh

Next Fixture

30th March 2019

Artsakh 10:00 Gandzasar

FC Banants

Last Fixture

FC Banants 0 - 0 Ararat

Next Fixture

31st March 2019

FC Banants 11:00 Pyunik

Gandzasar

Last Fixture

Gandzasar 0 - 0 Shirak

Next Fixture

30th March 2019

Artsakh 10:00 Gandzasar

Lori

Last Fixture

FC Banants 0 - 0 Lori

Next Fixture

31st March 2019

Lori 11:00 Ararat

Pyunik

Last Fixture

Pyunik 0 - 0 Artsakh

Next Fixture

31st March 2019

FC Banants 11:00 Pyunik

Shirak

Last Fixture

Gandzasar 0 - 0 Shirak

Next Fixture

30th March 2019

Shirak 10:00 Alashkert FC

Armenia 1. Division

Alashkert FC II

Last Fixture

Ararat Armenia II 0 - 0 Alashkert FC II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Alashkert FC II 10:30 Erebuni

Ararat Armenia II

Last Fixture

Ararat Armenia II 0 - 0 Alashkert FC II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Ararat II 10:30 Ararat Armenia II

Ararat II

Last Fixture

Pyunik II 0 - 0 Ararat II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Ararat II 10:30 Ararat Armenia II

Banants II

Last Fixture

Banants II 0 - 0 Banants III

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Shirak II 10:30 Banants II

Banants III

Last Fixture

Banants II 0 - 0 Banants III

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Banants III 10:30 Junior Sevan

Erebuni

Last Fixture

Erebuni 0 - 0 Shirak II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Alashkert FC II 10:30 Erebuni

Gandzasar II

Last Fixture

Yerevan 0 - 0 Gandzasar II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Gandzasar II 10:30 Pyunik II

Junior Sevan

Last Fixture

Junior Sevan 0 - 0 Lokomotiv

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Banants III 10:30 Junior Sevan

Lokomotiv

Last Fixture

Junior Sevan 0 - 0 Lokomotiv

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Lokomotiv 10:30 Yerevan

Pyunik II

Last Fixture

Pyunik II 0 - 0 Ararat II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Gandzasar II 10:30 Pyunik II

Shirak II

Last Fixture

Erebuni 0 - 0 Shirak II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Shirak II 10:30 Banants II

Yerevan

Last Fixture

Yerevan 0 - 0 Gandzasar II

Next Fixture

28th March 2019

Lokomotiv 10:30 Yerevan