Cyprus Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Cyprus

Last Fixture

Cyprus 2 - 1 Slovenia

Next Fixture

13th October 2018

Bulgaria 07:45 Cyprus

Cyprus (Female)

Last Fixture

Cyprus 0 - 2 Greece

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Cyprus U17

Last Fixture

Cyprus U17 0 - 0 Sweden U17

Next Fixture

26th October 2018

Cyprus U17 01:00 Switzerland U17

Cyprus U19 (Male)

Last Fixture

Cyprus U19 2 - 1 Azerbaijan U19

Next Fixture

13th November 2018

Cyprus U19 09:00 Montenegro U19

Cyprus U19 (Female)

Last Fixture

Cyprus U19 1 - 2 N.Ireland U19

Next Fixture

3rd October 2018

Switzerland U19 11:00 Cyprus U19

Cyprus U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Turkey U21 4 - 0 Cyprus U21

Next Fixture

16th October 2018

Malta U21 04:00 Cyprus U21

Cyprus 1. Division

AEK Larnaca

Last Fixture

AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

APOEL Nicosia 05:00 AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

Last Fixture

Pafos FC 0 - 2 AEL Limassol

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

AEL Limassol 03:00 Alki Oroklinis

APOEL Nicosia

Last Fixture

APOEL Nicosia 2 - 5 Doxa Katokopia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

APOEL Nicosia 05:00 AEK Larnaca

Alki Oroklinis

Last Fixture

Alki Oroklinis 0 - 0 Anorthosis

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

AEL Limassol 03:00 Alki Oroklinis

Anorthosis

Last Fixture

Alki Oroklinis 0 - 0 Anorthosis

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Anorthosis 05:00 APOEL Nicosia

Apollon Limassol

Last Fixture

Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Nea Salamis

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Apollon Limassol 05:00 Enosis Paralimni

Doxa Katokopia

Last Fixture

APOEL Nicosia 2 - 5 Doxa Katokopia

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Doxa Katokopia 04:00 Enosis Paralimni

Enosis Paralimni

Last Fixture

Enosis Paralimni 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Apollon Limassol 05:00 Enosis Paralimni

Ermis Aradippou

Last Fixture

Enosis Paralimni 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

Ermis Aradippou 05:00 AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis

Last Fixture

Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Nea Salamis

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Nea Salamis 03:00 Pafos FC

Omonia Nicosia

Last Fixture

AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

Omonia Nicosia 04:00 Apollon Limassol

Pafos FC

Last Fixture

Pafos FC 0 - 2 AEL Limassol

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Nea Salamis 03:00 Pafos FC

Cyprus Cup

AEK Larnaca

Last Fixture

AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

APOEL Nicosia 05:00 AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

Last Fixture

Pafos FC 0 - 2 AEL Limassol

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

AEL Limassol 03:00 Alki Oroklinis

APOEL Nicosia

Last Fixture

APOEL Nicosia 2 - 5 Doxa Katokopia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

APOEL Nicosia 05:00 AEK Larnaca

Alki Oroklinis

Last Fixture

Alki Oroklinis 0 - 0 Anorthosis

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

AEL Limassol 03:00 Alki Oroklinis

Anagennisi Deryneia

Last Fixture

AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Anagennisi Deryneia 01:30 Ethnikos Achnas

Anorthosis

Last Fixture

Alki Oroklinis 0 - 0 Anorthosis

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Anorthosis 05:00 APOEL Nicosia

Apollon Limassol

Last Fixture

Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Nea Salamis

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Apollon Limassol 05:00 Enosis Paralimni

Aris Limassol

Last Fixture

MEAP Nisou 1 - 0 Aris Limassol

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Aris Limassol 01:30 AEZ Zakakiou

Ayia Napa

Last Fixture

Ayia Napa 1 - 2 ASIL Lysi

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Olympiakos Nicosia 01:30 Ayia Napa

Digenis Oroklinis

Last Fixture

Digenis Oroklinis 0 - 3 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Omonia Aradippou 01:30 Digenis Oroklinis

Doxa Katokopia

Last Fixture

APOEL Nicosia 2 - 5 Doxa Katokopia

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Doxa Katokopia 04:00 Enosis Paralimni

Enosis Paralimni

Last Fixture

Enosis Paralimni 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Apollon Limassol 05:00 Enosis Paralimni

Ermis Aradippou

Last Fixture

Enosis Paralimni 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

Ermis Aradippou 05:00 AEK Larnaca

Ethnikos Achnas

Last Fixture

Ethnikos Achnas 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Anagennisi Deryneia 01:30 Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Last Fixture

Akritas Chlorakas 1 - 0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 01:30 PAEEK

Nea Salamis

Last Fixture

Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Nea Salamis

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Nea Salamis 03:00 Pafos FC

Olympiakos Nicosia

Last Fixture

PAEEK 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Olympiakos Nicosia 01:30 Ayia Napa

Omonia Nicosia

Last Fixture

AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Next Fixture

7th October 2018

Omonia Nicosia 04:00 Apollon Limassol

Othellos Athienou

Last Fixture

Onisilos Sotira 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Othellos Athienou 01:30 MEAP Nisou

PAEEK

Last Fixture

PAEEK 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 01:30 PAEEK

PO Xylotympou 2006

Last Fixture

PO Xylotympou 2006 1 - 2 Anagennisi Deryneia

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Pafos FC

Last Fixture

Pafos FC 0 - 2 AEL Limassol

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Nea Salamis 03:00 Pafos FC

Cyprus 2. Division

AEZ Zakakiou

Last Fixture

AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Aris Limassol 01:30 AEZ Zakakiou

ASIL Lysi

Last Fixture

Ayia Napa 1 - 2 ASIL Lysi

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

ASIL Lysi 01:30 Onisilos Sotira

Akritas Chlorakas

Last Fixture

Akritas Chlorakas 1 - 0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 05:00 Akritas Chlorakas

Anagennisi Deryneia

Last Fixture

AEZ Zakakiou 1 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Anagennisi Deryneia 01:30 Ethnikos Achnas

Aris Limassol

Last Fixture

MEAP Nisou 1 - 0 Aris Limassol

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Aris Limassol 01:30 AEZ Zakakiou

Ayia Napa

Last Fixture

Ayia Napa 1 - 2 ASIL Lysi

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Olympiakos Nicosia 01:30 Ayia Napa

Digenis Oroklinis

Last Fixture

Digenis Oroklinis 0 - 3 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Omonia Aradippou 01:30 Digenis Oroklinis

E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias

Last Fixture

Digenis Oroklinis 0 - 3 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias 05:00 Akritas Chlorakas

Ethnikos Achnas

Last Fixture

Ethnikos Achnas 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Anagennisi Deryneia 01:30 Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Last Fixture

Akritas Chlorakas 1 - 0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 01:30 PAEEK

MEAP Nisou

Last Fixture

MEAP Nisou 1 - 0 Aris Limassol

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Othellos Athienou 01:30 MEAP Nisou

Olympiakos Nicosia

Last Fixture

PAEEK 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Olympiakos Nicosia 01:30 Ayia Napa

Omonia Aradippou

Last Fixture

Ethnikos Achnas 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Omonia Aradippou 01:30 Digenis Oroklinis

Onisilos Sotira

Last Fixture

Onisilos Sotira 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

ASIL Lysi 01:30 Onisilos Sotira

Othellos Athienou

Last Fixture

Onisilos Sotira 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Othellos Athienou 01:30 MEAP Nisou

PAEEK

Last Fixture

PAEEK 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 01:30 PAEEK