Belarus Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Belarus

Last Fixture

Moldova 0 - 0 Belarus

Next Fixture

12th October 2018

Belarus 07:45 Luxembourg

Belarus (Female)

Last Fixture

Belarus 1 - 4 Poland

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Belarus U17

Last Fixture

Kazakhstan U17 1 - 3 Belarus U17

Next Fixture

10th October 2018

Belarus U17 02:00 Wales U17

Belarus U17 (Female)

Last Fixture

Macedonia U17 1 - 7 Belarus U17

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Slovenia U17 02:00 Belarus U17

Belarus U19 (Male)

Last Fixture

Belarus U19 0 - 0 N.Ireland U19

Next Fixture

10th October 2018

Belarus U19 05:00 Switzerland U19

Belarus U19 (Female)

Last Fixture

Bulgaria U19 0 - 2 Belarus U19

Next Fixture

3rd October 2018

Belarus U19 02:00 Poland U19

Belarus U20 (Male)

Last Fixture

Belarus U20 1 - 2 Mexico U20

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Belarus U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Belarus U21 0 - 4 Croatia U21

Next Fixture

11th October 2018

Belarus U21 05:00 Czech Republic U21

Belarus U23 (Male)

Last Fixture

Egypt U23 3 - 1 Belarus U23

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Belarus Premier Division

BATE Borisov

Last Fixture

Vidi FC 0 - 2 BATE Borisov

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

FC Torpedo Minsk 03:00 BATE Borisov

Dinamo Brest

Last Fixture

Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

FK Vitebsk 04:00 Dinamo Brest

Dinamo Minsk

Last Fixture

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Dinamo Minsk 05:45 FC Luch Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev

Last Fixture

BATE Borisov 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev

Next Fixture

21st September 2018

Dnepr Mogilev 05:00 Smolevichy

FC Luch Minsk

Last Fixture

FC Luch Minsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Minsk

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Dinamo Minsk 05:45 FC Luch Minsk

FC Minsk

Last Fixture

FC Minsk 1 - 3 FK Vitebsk

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

FK Slutsk 02:00 FC Minsk

FC Torpedo Minsk

Last Fixture

FC Luch Minsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Minsk

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

FC Torpedo Minsk 03:00 BATE Borisov

FK Gorodeya

Last Fixture

Gomel 2 - 0 FK Gorodeya

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

FK Gorodeya 05:00 Neman Grodno

FK Slutsk

Last Fixture

Smolevichy 1 - 2 FK Slutsk

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

FK Slutsk 02:00 FC Minsk

FK Vitebsk

Last Fixture

FC Minsk 1 - 3 FK Vitebsk

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

FK Vitebsk 04:00 Dinamo Brest

Gomel

Last Fixture

Gomel 2 - 0 FK Gorodeya

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

Torpedo Zhodino 05:45 Gomel

Isloch

Last Fixture

Neman Grodno 6 - 0 Isloch

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

Isloch 12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Krumkachy Minsk

Last Fixture

Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 0 BATE Borisov

Next Fixture

1st October 2018

Smolevichy 03:00 Krumkachy Minsk

Neman Grodno

Last Fixture

Neman Grodno 6 - 0 Isloch

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

FK Gorodeya 05:00 Neman Grodno

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Last Fixture

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

Isloch 12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Smolevichy

Last Fixture

Smolevichy 1 - 2 FK Slutsk

Next Fixture

21st September 2018

Dnepr Mogilev 05:00 Smolevichy

Torpedo Zhodino

Last Fixture

Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino

Next Fixture

22nd September 2018

Torpedo Zhodino 05:45 Gomel

Belarus 1. Division

Baranovichi

Last Fixture

Baranovichi 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Belshina Bobruisk

Last Fixture

Neman-Agro 2 - 10 Belshina Bobruisk

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Energetik-BGU

Last Fixture

Baranovichi 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

FC Luch Minsk

Last Fixture

FC Luch Minsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Minsk

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Dinamo Minsk 05:45 FC Luch Minsk

FC Slonim

Last Fixture

FC Slonim 1 - 0 Lida

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

FC Smorgon

Last Fixture

FC Smorgon 1 - 1 Volna

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

FC Torpedo Minsk

Last Fixture

FC Luch Minsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Minsk

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

FC Torpedo Minsk 03:00 BATE Borisov

FK Orsha

Last Fixture

FK Orsha 2 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

FK Osipovichy

Last Fixture

Smolevichy 3 - 0 FK Osipovichy

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Gomelzheldortrans

Last Fixture

Granit Mikashevichi 0 - 3 Gomelzheldortrans

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Granit Mikashevichi

Last Fixture

Granit Mikashevichi 0 - 3 Gomelzheldortrans

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Khimik Svetlogorsk

Last Fixture

FK Orsha 2 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Lida

Last Fixture

FC Slonim 1 - 0 Lida

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Neman-Agro

Last Fixture

Neman-Agro 2 - 10 Belshina Bobruisk

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Smolevichy

Last Fixture

Smolevichy 1 - 2 FK Slutsk

Next Fixture

21st September 2018

Dnepr Mogilev 05:00 Smolevichy

Volna

Last Fixture

FC Smorgon 1 - 1 Volna

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away