Argentina Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Argentina

Last Fixture

Colombia 0 - 0 Argentina

Next Fixture

11th October 2018

Argentina 09:00 Egypt

Argentina (Female)

Last Fixture

Argentina 2 - 2 Trinidad and Tobago

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Argentina U17

Last Fixture

Argentina U17 1 - 2 Australia U17

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Argentina U20 (Male)

Last Fixture

Guinea U20 0 - 5 Argentina U20

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Argentina U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Germany U21 6 - 1 Argentina U21

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Argentina U23 (Male)

Last Fixture

Argentina U23 1 - 1 Honduras U23

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Argentina Torneo Inicial

Aldosivi

Last Fixture

Estudiantes 0 - 2 Aldosivi

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Aldosivi 10:00 Belgrano

Argentinos Juniors

Last Fixture

Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

San Martin de Tucuman 03:00 Argentinos Juniors

Atletico Tucuman

Last Fixture

Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Gremio

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

San Martin San Juan 05:15 Atletico Tucuman

Banfield

Last Fixture

Banfield 0 - 0 Independiente

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Banfield 01:15 Defensa y Justicia

Belgrano

Last Fixture

Belgrano 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Aldosivi 10:00 Belgrano

Boca Juniors

Last Fixture

Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Cruzeiro

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Boca Juniors 09:45 River Plate

Colon

Last Fixture

Colon 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz

Next Fixture

27th September 2018

Atletico Junior 01:15 Colon

Defensa y Justicia

Last Fixture

Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Estudiantes

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Banfield 01:15 Defensa y Justicia

Estudiantes

Last Fixture

Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Estudiantes

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Estudiantes 09:45 Newells Old Boys

Gimnasia LP

Last Fixture

Patronato de Parana 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Gimnasia LP 05:15 Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz

Last Fixture

Colon 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz

Next Fixture

1st October 2018

Godoy Cruz 11:00 Defensa y Justicia

Huracan

Last Fixture

Huracan 3 - 0 Banfield

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Tigre 03:00 Huracan

Independiente

Last Fixture

Banfield 0 - 0 Independiente

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Independiente 10:45 Tigre

Lanus

Last Fixture

Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Lanus

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Lanus 01:15 River Plate

Newells Old Boys

Last Fixture

Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Lanus

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Estudiantes 09:45 Newells Old Boys

Patronato de Parana

Last Fixture

San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Patronato de Parana

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Patronato de Parana 05:15 Talleres

Racing Club

Last Fixture

Lanus 0 - 1 Racing Club

Next Fixture

25th September 2018

Racing Club 12:00 Union

River Plate

Last Fixture

Independiente 0 - 0 River Plate

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Boca Juniors 09:45 River Plate

Rosario Central

Last Fixture

Rosario Central 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Gimnasia LP 05:15 Rosario Central

San Lorenzo

Last Fixture

San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Patronato de Parana

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Nacional 01:15 San Lorenzo

San Martin San Juan

Last Fixture

River Plate 4 - 1 San Martin San Juan

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

San Martin San Juan 05:15 Atletico Tucuman

San Martin de Tucuman

Last Fixture

Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

San Martin de Tucuman 03:00 Argentinos Juniors

Talleres

Last Fixture

Talleres 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Patronato de Parana 05:15 Talleres

Tigre

Last Fixture

Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Tigre

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Tigre 03:00 Huracan

Union

Last Fixture

Union 2 - 1 Talleres

Next Fixture

25th September 2018

Racing Club 12:00 Union

Velez Sarsfield

Last Fixture

Talleres 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield

Next Fixture

2nd October 2018

Velez Sarsfield 01:15 Aldosivi

Argentina Primera B Nacional

Agropecuario

Last Fixture

Agropecuario 1 - 1 Temperley

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Club Atletico Mitre 01:00 Agropecuario

Almagro

Last Fixture

Almagro 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Quilmes 07:35 Almagro

Arsenal Sarandi

Last Fixture

Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 2 Instituto

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Temperley 07:30 Arsenal Sarandi

Atletico Rafaela

Last Fixture

Atletico Rafaela 3 - 1 Brown de Adrogue

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Ferro Carril Oeste 11:00 Atletico Rafaela

Brown de Adrogue

Last Fixture

Atletico Rafaela 3 - 1 Brown de Adrogue

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Brown de Adrogue 03:00 Los Andes

CA Defensores de Belgrano

Last Fixture

Instituto 4 - 3 CA Defensores de Belgrano

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

CA Defensores de Belgrano 09:00 Temperley

Central Cordoba de Santiago

Last Fixture

Sarmiento 1 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago

Next Fixture

27th September 2018

Central Cordoba de Santiago 01:10 Brown de Adrogue

Chacarita Juniors

Last Fixture

Chacarita Juniors 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Agropecuario 09:00 Chacarita Juniors

Club Atletico Mitre

Last Fixture

Villa Dalmine 2 - 2 Club Atletico Mitre

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Club Atletico Mitre 01:00 Agropecuario

Club Atletico Platense

Last Fixture

Club Atletico Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Independiente Rivadavia 07:00 Club Atletico Platense

Deportivo Moron

Last Fixture

Club Atletico Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Deportivo Moron 07:30 Gimnasia Mendoza

Ferro Carril Oeste

Last Fixture

Olimpo 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Ferro Carril Oeste 11:00 Atletico Rafaela

Gimnasia Jujuy

Last Fixture

Santamarina 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Gimnasia Jujuy 09:00 Instituto

Gimnasia Mendoza

Last Fixture

Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Deportivo Moron 07:30 Gimnasia Mendoza

Guillermo Brown

Last Fixture

Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Olimpo 09:00 Guillermo Brown

Independiente Rivadavia

Last Fixture

Almagro 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Independiente Rivadavia 07:00 Club Atletico Platense

Instituto

Last Fixture

Instituto 4 - 3 CA Defensores de Belgrano

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Gimnasia Jujuy 09:00 Instituto

Los Andes

Last Fixture

Los Andes 0 - 1 Sarmiento

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Brown de Adrogue 03:00 Los Andes

Nueva Chicago

Last Fixture

Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Nueva Chicago 03:00 Olimpo

Olimpo

Last Fixture

Olimpo 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Nueva Chicago 03:00 Olimpo

Quilmes

Last Fixture

Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0 Quilmes

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Quilmes 07:35 Almagro

Santamarina

Last Fixture

Santamarina 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Instituto 09:00 Santamarina

Sarmiento

Last Fixture

Sarmiento 1 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Almagro 09:00 Sarmiento

Temperley

Last Fixture

Agropecuario 1 - 1 Temperley

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Temperley 07:30 Arsenal Sarandi

Villa Dalmine

Last Fixture

Chacarita Juniors 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Villa Dalmine 09:00 Deportivo Moron

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana

CA Alvarado

Last Fixture

CA Alvarado 2 - 2 Villa Mitre

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Deportivo Roca 09:00 CA Alvarado

Club Cipolletti

Last Fixture

Deportivo Roca 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Club Cipolletti 08:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

Deportivo Madryn

Last Fixture

Deportivo Madryn 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Independiente de Neuquen 08:00 Deportivo Madryn

Deportivo Roca

Last Fixture

Deportivo Roca 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Villa Mitre 12:00 Deportivo Roca

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

Last Fixture

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 3 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Club Cipolletti 08:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

Independiente de Neuquen

Last Fixture

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 3 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Independiente de Neuquen 08:00 Deportivo Madryn

Sansinena BB

Last Fixture

Sansinena BB 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Sol de Mayo 07:00 Sansinena BB

Sol de Mayo

Last Fixture

Deportivo Madryn 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Sol de Mayo 07:00 Sansinena BB

Villa Mitre

Last Fixture

CA Alvarado 2 - 2 Villa Mitre

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Villa Mitre 12:00 Deportivo Roca

Argentina 4

Argentino de Quilmes

Last Fixture

Lamadrid 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Argentino de Quilmes 07:30 Dock Sud

Berazategui

Last Fixture

Berazategui 0 - 1 Leandro N. Alem

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Excursionistas 07:30 Berazategui

CA Ferrocarril Midland

Last Fixture

El Porvenir 1 - 2 CA Ferrocarril Midland

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

CA Ferrocarril Midland 07:30 Deportivo Merlo

Canuelas

Last Fixture

Ituzaingo 0 - 1 Canuelas

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Canuelas 07:30 El Porvenir

Central Cordoba de Rosario

Last Fixture

Canuelas 1 - 2 Central Cordoba de Rosario

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Central Cordoba de Rosario 07:30 Sportivo Italiano

Club Lujan

Last Fixture

Argentino de Quilmes 0 - 0 Club Lujan

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Club Lujan 07:30 Deportivo Armenio

Deportivo Armenio

Last Fixture

Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Sportivo Barracas

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Club Lujan 07:30 Deportivo Armenio

Deportivo Merlo

Last Fixture

Deportivo Merlo 1 - 0 San Martin Burzaco

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

CA Ferrocarril Midland 07:30 Deportivo Merlo

Dock Sud

Last Fixture

Dock Sud 0 - 1 Lamadrid

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Villa San Carlos 07:30 Dock Sud

El Porvenir

Last Fixture

El Porvenir 1 - 2 CA Ferrocarril Midland

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Canuelas 07:30 El Porvenir

Excursionistas

Last Fixture

Excursionistas 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Victoriano Arenas 07:30 Excursionistas

Ituzaingo

Last Fixture

Ituzaingo 0 - 1 Canuelas

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Sportivo Italiano 07:30 Ituzaingo

Laferrere

Last Fixture

Laferrere 1 - 0 Deportivo Merlo

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Sportivo Barracas 07:30 Laferrere

Lamadrid

Last Fixture

Lamadrid 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Deportivo Armenio 07:30 Lamadrid

Leandro N. Alem

Last Fixture

Berazategui 0 - 1 Leandro N. Alem

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Leandro N. Alem 07:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario

San Martin Burzaco

Last Fixture

Deportivo Merlo 1 - 0 San Martin Burzaco

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

San Martin Burzaco 07:30 Sportivo Barracas

Sportivo Barracas

Last Fixture

Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Sportivo Barracas

Next Fixture

24th September 2018

Sportivo Barracas 07:30 Laferrere

Sportivo Italiano

Last Fixture

Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Berazategui

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Central Cordoba de Rosario 07:30 Sportivo Italiano

Victoriano Arenas

Last Fixture

Leandro N. Alem 4 - 0 Victoriano Arenas

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Victoriano Arenas 07:30 Excursionistas

Villa San Carlos

Last Fixture

Excursionistas 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos

Next Fixture

23rd September 2018

Villa San Carlos 07:30 Dock Sud