Australia Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Australia

Last Fixture

Denmark 1 - 1 Australia

Next Fixture

26th June 2018

Australia 03:00 Peru

Australia (Female)

Last Fixture

Australia 1 - 2 Portugal

Next Fixture

30th July 2018

USA 12:00 Australia

Australia U16

Last Fixture

Australia U16 2 - 3 Iraq U16

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia U17 (Male)

Last Fixture

Nigeria U17 6 - 0 Australia U17

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia U19 (Male)

Last Fixture

Thailand U19 0 - 0 Australia U19

Next Fixture

19th October 2018

South Korea U19 01:00 Australia U19

Australia U20 (Male)

Last Fixture

Australia U20 1 - 2 Turkey U20

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia U20 (Female)

Last Fixture

Australia U20 1 - 0 Laos

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Turkey U21 0 - 0 Australia U21

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia U23 (Male)

Last Fixture

South Korea U23 3 - 2 Australia U23

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia Hyundai A-League

Adelaide United

Last Fixture

Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Adelaide United

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Brisbane Roar FC

Last Fixture

Melbourne City FC 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Melbourne City FC

Last Fixture

Newcastle Jets 2 - 1 Melbourne City FC

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Melbourne Victory

Last Fixture

Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Newcastle Jets

Last Fixture

Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Sydney FC

Last Fixture

Sydney FC 2 - 3 Melbourne Victory

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Australia 3

Blacktown Spartans

Last Fixture

Central Coast Mariners Youth 3 - 1 Blacktown Spartans

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Blacktown Spartans 10:00 Spirit FC

Canterbury Bankstown FC

Last Fixture

Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 - 4 St George FC

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Hills United FC 10:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC

Central Coast Mariners Youth

Last Fixture

Mounties Wanderers 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Central Coast Mariners Youth 06:00 Northern Tigers

Hills United FC

Last Fixture

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 1 - 2 Hills United FC

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Hills United FC 10:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC

Macarthur Rams

Last Fixture

Macarthur Rams 0 - 0 Northern Tigers

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

North Shore Mariners 06:30 Macarthur Rams

Mounties Wanderers

Last Fixture

Mounties Wanderers 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Mounties Wanderers 06:00 Parramatta FC

Mt Druitt Town Rangers

Last Fixture

Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0 - 3 North Shore Mariners

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

St George FC 10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers

North Shore Mariners

Last Fixture

Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0 - 3 North Shore Mariners

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

North Shore Mariners 06:30 Macarthur Rams

Northern Tigers

Last Fixture

Macarthur Rams 0 - 0 Northern Tigers

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Central Coast Mariners Youth 06:00 Northern Tigers

Parramatta FC

Last Fixture

Rydalmere 1 - 0 Parramatta FC

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Mounties Wanderers 06:00 Parramatta FC

Rydalmere

Last Fixture

Rydalmere 1 - 0 Parramatta FC

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Rydalmere 10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth

Spirit FC

Last Fixture

Spirit FC 3 - 0 Mounties Wanderers

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Blacktown Spartans 10:00 Spirit FC

St George FC

Last Fixture

Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 - 4 St George FC

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

St George FC 10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth

Last Fixture

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 1 - 2 Hills United FC

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Rydalmere 10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth

Australia 2. Division

Casuarina

Last Fixture

Casuarina 1 - 3 University Azzurri FC

Next Fixture

26th June 2018

Hellenic 11:00 Casuarina

Darwin Olympic

Last Fixture

Darwin Olympic 4 - 2 Mindil Aces

Next Fixture

30th June 2018

Darwin Olympic 11:30 Palmerston FC

Hellenic

Last Fixture

Darwin Olympic 0 - 0 Hellenic

Next Fixture

26th June 2018

Hellenic 11:00 Casuarina

Mindil Aces

Last Fixture

Darwin Olympic 4 - 2 Mindil Aces

Next Fixture

30th June 2018

University Azzurri FC 07:30 Mindil Aces

Palmerston FC

Last Fixture

University Azzurri FC 4 - 3 Palmerston FC

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Palmerston FC 07:30 Port Darwin

Port Darwin

Last Fixture

Port Darwin 1 - 3 Darwin Olympic

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Palmerston FC 07:30 Port Darwin

University Azzurri FC

Last Fixture

Casuarina 1 - 3 University Azzurri FC

Next Fixture

30th June 2018

University Azzurri FC 07:30 Mindil Aces

Australia 4

Annerley

Last Fixture

Annerley 3 - 2 Ipswich City

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

New Farm United 05:50 Annerley

Caboolture FC

Last Fixture

Caboolture FC 3 - 0 Oxley United

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Caboolture FC 09:15 Moggill

Ipswich City

Last Fixture

Annerley 3 - 2 Ipswich City

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Ipswich City 09:00 North Star FC

Moggill

Last Fixture

Park Ridge 0 - 8 Moggill

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Caboolture FC 09:15 Moggill

New Farm United

Last Fixture

Western Spirit 2 - 3 New Farm United

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

New Farm United 05:50 Annerley

North Star FC

Last Fixture

North Star FC 1 - 2 Toowong

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Ipswich City 09:00 North Star FC

Oxley United

Last Fixture

Caboolture FC 3 - 0 Oxley United

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

St George Willawong FC 09:00 Oxley United

Park Ridge

Last Fixture

Park Ridge 2 - 8 Western Spirit

Next Fixture

30th June 2018

Caboolture FC 09:00 Park Ridge

Pine Hills

Last Fixture

Pine Hills 1 - 5 St George Willawong FC

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Toowong 09:00 Pine Hills

St George Willawong FC

Last Fixture

Pine Hills 1 - 5 St George Willawong FC

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

St George Willawong FC 09:00 Oxley United

Toowong

Last Fixture

North Star FC 1 - 2 Toowong

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Toowong 09:00 Pine Hills

Western Spirit

Last Fixture

Park Ridge 2 - 8 Western Spirit

Next Fixture

29th June 2018

Annerley 11:30 Western Spirit

Australia Youth 2

Avondale Heights U20

Last Fixture

Avondale Heights U20 1 - 1 Hume City FC U20

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Avondale Heights U20 03:30 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

Bentleigh Greens U20

Last Fixture

Pascoe Vale SC U20 6 - 3 Bentleigh Greens U20

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Northcote City FC U20 04:00 Bentleigh Greens U20

Bulleen Lions U20

Last Fixture

Bulleen Lions U20 3 - 2 Green Gully SC U20

Next Fixture

25th June 2018

Kingston City U20 09:30 Bulleen Lions U20

Dandenong Thunder SC U20

Last Fixture

Heidelberg United U20 0 - 0 Dandenong Thunder SC U20

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Green Gully SC U20 06:15 Dandenong Thunder SC U20

Green Gully SC U20

Last Fixture

Bulleen Lions U20 3 - 2 Green Gully SC U20

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Green Gully SC U20 06:15 Dandenong Thunder SC U20

Heidelberg United U20

Last Fixture

Heidelberg United U20 0 - 0 Dandenong Thunder SC U20

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Heidelberg United U20 05:00 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

Hume City FC U20

Last Fixture

Avondale Heights U20 1 - 1 Hume City FC U20

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Melbourne Knights FC U20 03:30 Hume City FC U20

Kingston City U20

Last Fixture

Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 3 - 2 Kingston City U20

Next Fixture

25th June 2018

Kingston City U20 09:30 Bulleen Lions U20

Melbourne Knights FC U20

Last Fixture

Pascoe Vale SC U20 4 - 1 Melbourne Knights FC U20

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Melbourne Knights FC U20 03:30 Hume City FC U20

Northcote City FC U20

Last Fixture

Northcote City FC U20 2 - 1 Hume City FC U20

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Northcote City FC U20 04:00 Bentleigh Greens U20

Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

Last Fixture

South Melbourne FC U20 0 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

Heidelberg United U20 05:00 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

Pascoe Vale SC U20

Last Fixture

Pascoe Vale SC U20 6 - 3 Bentleigh Greens U20

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

South Melbourne FC U20 08:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20

Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

Last Fixture

Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 3 - 2 Kingston City U20

Next Fixture

23rd June 2018

Avondale Heights U20 03:30 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

South Melbourne FC U20

Last Fixture

South Melbourne FC U20 0 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20

Next Fixture

24th June 2018

South Melbourne FC U20 08:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20