Austria Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Austria

Last Fixture

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 - 0 Austria

Next Fixture

12th October 2018

Austria 07:45 N.Ireland

Austria (Female)

Last Fixture

Austria 4 - 1 Finland

Next Fixture

6th October 2018

Germany 01:00 Austria

Austria U17

Last Fixture

Austria U17 0 - 0 France U17

Next Fixture

24th October 2018

Austria U17 02:00 Malta U17

Austria U17 (Female)

Last Fixture

Austria U17 7 - 0 Estonia U17

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Austria U17 02:00 Slovenia U17

Austria U18 (Male)

Last Fixture

Montenegro U18 1 - 2 Austria U18

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Austria U19 (Male)

Last Fixture

Austria U19 2 - 2 Denmark U19

Next Fixture

10th October 2018

Austria U19 02:30 Kosovo U19

Austria U19 (Female)

Last Fixture

Austria U19 0 - 3 Spain U19

Next Fixture

2nd October 2018

Montenegro U19 10:30 Austria U19

Austria U20 (Male)

Last Fixture

Austria U20 0 - 2 Uzbekistan U20

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Austria U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Gibraltar U21 0 - 5 Austria U21

Next Fixture

12th October 2018

Serbia U21 05:00 Austria U21

Austria Karntnerliga

DSV Fortuna 05

Last Fixture

DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 3 SR Donaufeld

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

FC Stadlau

Last Fixture

Admira Moedling (A) 3 - 1 FC Stadlau

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

FC Stadlau 03:00 Kapfenberger SV

FavAC

Last Fixture

SR Donaufeld 4 - 0 FavAC

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Gersthofer SV

Last Fixture

Rapid Wien 11 - 0 Gersthofer SV

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

IC Schnitzlplatzl

Last Fixture

Gersthofer SV 3 - 1 IC Schnitzlplatzl

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

ISS Landhaus

Last Fixture

Rennweger 2 - 5 ISS Landhaus

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

KSV Ankerbrot

Last Fixture

KSV Ankerbrot 0 - 16 Austria Wien

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

LAC Nettig

Last Fixture

SR Donaufeld 7 - 0 LAC Nettig

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Ostbahn XI

Last Fixture

Ostbahn XI 2 - 3 ASV 13

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Post SV

Last Fixture

Simmeringer SC 1 - 2 Post SV

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Rennweger

Last Fixture

Rennweger 2 - 5 ISS Landhaus

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

SC Mannswoerth

Last Fixture

SC Mannswoerth 0 - 6 Rapid Wien

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

SR Donaufeld

Last Fixture

SR Donaufeld 1 - 7 Admira Moedling

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

SV Donau

Last Fixture

SV Donau 3 - 1 Ostbahn XI

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Last Fixture

Simmeringer SC 1 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Simmeringer SC

Last Fixture

Simmeringer SC 1 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Austria Regionalliga

ASK Ebreichsdorf

Last Fixture

ASK Ebreichsdorf 6 - 1 Wiener SK

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 06:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

Last Fixture

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 06:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf

Admira Moedling (A)

Last Fixture

Admira Moedling (A) 3 - 1 FC Stadlau

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Wiener SK 06:30 Admira Moedling (A)

FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf

Last Fixture

FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 1 - 1 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Mattersburg (A) 06:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf

FC Mauerwerk

Last Fixture

Parndorf 2 - 1 FC Mauerwerk

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

FC Mauerwerk 06:30 SKN St. Poelten (A)

FC Stadlau

Last Fixture

Admira Moedling (A) 3 - 1 FC Stadlau

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

FC Stadlau 03:00 Kapfenberger SV

FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen

Last Fixture

Schwechat 3 - 4 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 06:30 Rapid Wien (A)

Mattersburg (A)

Last Fixture

SKN St. Poelten (A) 0 - 6 Mattersburg (A)

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Mattersburg (A) 06:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf

Parndorf

Last Fixture

Parndorf 2 - 1 FC Mauerwerk

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

FC Stadlau 01:00 Parndorf

Rapid Wien (A)

Last Fixture

Rapid Wien (A) 3 - 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 06:30 Rapid Wien (A)

SC Neusiedl am See 1919

Last Fixture

Rapid Wien (A) 3 - 1 SC Neusiedl am See 1919

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 06:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck

SC Team Wiener Linien

Last Fixture

SC Team Wiener Linien 1 - 1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 02:30 SC Team Wiener Linien

SKN St. Poelten (A)

Last Fixture

SKN St. Poelten (A) 0 - 6 Mattersburg (A)

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

FC Mauerwerk 06:30 SKN St. Poelten (A)

SV Leobendorf

Last Fixture

SV Leobendorf 1 - 2 Altach

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

SV Leobendorf 03:30 Schwechat

Schwechat

Last Fixture

Schwechat 3 - 4 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

SV Leobendorf 03:30 Schwechat

Wiener SK

Last Fixture

ASK Ebreichsdorf 6 - 1 Wiener SK

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Wiener SK 06:30 Admira Moedling (A)

Austria ADEG Erste Liga

Amstetten

Last Fixture

Amstetten 1 - 2 SV Horn

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Austria Wien (A) 06:10 Amstetten

Austria Lustenau

Last Fixture

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Austria Lustenau 03:30 Kapfenberger SV

Austria Wien (A)

Last Fixture

Ried 1 - 2 Austria Wien (A)

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Austria Wien (A) 06:10 Amstetten

BW Linz

Last Fixture

Kapfenberger SV 0 - 2 BW Linz

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

BW Linz 06:10 FC Liefering

FC Juniors OOe

Last Fixture

FC Juniors OOe 0 - 3 FC Liefering

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

SV Horn 06:10 FC Juniors OOe

FC Liefering

Last Fixture

FC Juniors OOe 0 - 3 FC Liefering

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

BW Linz 06:10 FC Liefering

FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

Last Fixture

FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Wattens 06:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

Floridsdorfer AC

Last Fixture

SAK Klagenfurt 1 - 5 Floridsdorfer AC

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Floridsdorfer AC 06:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt

Kapfenberger SV

Last Fixture

Kapfenberger SV 0 - 2 BW Linz

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

FC Stadlau 03:00 Kapfenberger SV

Ried

Last Fixture

Voecklamarkt 0 - 1 Ried

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Wiener Neustadt 09:30 Ried

SK Austria Klagenfurt

Last Fixture

Wolfsberger AC 4 - 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Floridsdorfer AC 06:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt

SV Horn

Last Fixture

SV Horn 0 - 2 SV Lafnitz

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

SV Horn 06:10 FC Juniors OOe

SV Lafnitz

Last Fixture

SV Horn 0 - 2 SV Lafnitz

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

SV Lafnitz 06:10 Vorwaerts Steyr

Vorwaerts Steyr

Last Fixture

Grazer AK 4 - 2 Vorwaerts Steyr

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

SV Lafnitz 06:10 Vorwaerts Steyr

Wattens

Last Fixture

Hartberg 3 - 0 Wattens

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

Wattens 06:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

Wiener Neustadt

Last Fixture

Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 4 Wiener Neustadt

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Wiener Neustadt 09:30 Ried

Austria tipp3-Bundesliga

Admira Moedling

Last Fixture

FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Admira Moedling

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Admira Moedling 04:00 Altach

Altach

Last Fixture

SV Leobendorf 1 - 2 Altach

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Admira Moedling 04:00 Altach

Austria Wien

Last Fixture

Austria Wien 0 - 3 LASK

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Austria Wien 07:45 Sturm Graz

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Last Fixture

FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Admira Moedling

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 06:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck

Hartberg

Last Fixture

Hartberg 3 - 0 Wattens

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Hartberg 01:30 Austria Wien

LASK

Last Fixture

Austria Wien 0 - 3 LASK

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

ATSV Stadl Paura 06:00 LASK

Mattersburg

Last Fixture

Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Mattersburg

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Mattersburg 05:30 Rapid Wien

Rapid Wien

Last Fixture

Salzburg 2 - 1 Rapid Wien

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Mattersburg 05:30 Rapid Wien

SKN St. Poelten

Last Fixture

SKN St. Poelten 3 - 0 Hartberg

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Pinzgau Saalfelden 06:00 SKN St. Poelten

Salzburg

Last Fixture

Salzburg 2 - 1 Rapid Wien

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Schwaz 07:30 Salzburg

Sturm Graz

Last Fixture

Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Mattersburg

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Austria Wien 07:45 Sturm Graz

Wolfsberger AC

Last Fixture

Wolfsberger AC 4 - 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Wolfsberger AC 04:00 Salzburg