Russia Football Teams

Here at SBAT we bring you live soccer scores - all day, every day. We cover the major European leagues - the Premiership, La Liga, Seria A and the Bundesliga. We also cover football scores from continental and international competitions such as UEFA Champions League and Europa League, plus FIFA World Cup matches and International Friendlies.

International Teams

Russia

Last Fixture

Russia 5 - 1 Czech Republic

Next Fixture

11th October 2018

Russia 07:45 Sweden

Russia (Female)

Last Fixture

Russia 3 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Russia U17

Last Fixture

Iceland U17 2 - 0 Russia U17

Next Fixture

24th October 2018

Russia U17 05:00 Estonia U17

Russia U17 (Female)

Last Fixture

Israel U17 1 - 1 Russia U17

Next Fixture

19th October 2018

Croatia U17 01:00 Russia U17

Russia U19 (Male)

Last Fixture

Greece U19 2 - 1 Russia U19

Next Fixture

13th November 2018

Russia U19 12:30 Latvia U19

Russia U19 (Female)

Last Fixture

Scotland U19 0 - 0 Russia U19

Next Fixture

2nd October 2018

Russia U19 05:30 Latvia U19

Russia U20 (Male)

Last Fixture

Qatar U20 2 - 2 Russia U20

Next Fixture

TBC

Home - Away

Russia U21 (Male)

Last Fixture

Russia U21 1 - 2 Serbia U21

Next Fixture

12th October 2018

Russia U21 05:00 Macedonia U21

Russia 2. Division Center

Dinamo Barnaul

Last Fixture

Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 2 FC Orenburg

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

FC Chita 07:00 Dinamo Barnaul

FC Chita

Last Fixture

Zenit Irkutsk 3 - 1 FC Chita

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

FC Chita 09:00 Irtysh

Irtysh

Last Fixture

Irtysh 1 - 0 Sakhalin

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

FC Chita 09:00 Irtysh

Sakhalin

Last Fixture

Irtysh 1 - 0 Sakhalin

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Sakhalin 09:00 Arsenal Tula

Sibir Novosibirsk II

Last Fixture

Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk II

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Sibir Novosibirsk II 10:00 Sakhalin

Zenit Irkutsk

Last Fixture

Zenit Irkutsk 3 - 1 FC Chita

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Zenit Irkutsk 09:00 Irtysh

Russia SUPRA-Championship

Anzhi Makhachkala

Last Fixture

Fakel 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Chayka 05:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Armavir FC

Last Fixture

Khimki 2 - 3 Armavir FC

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Armavir FC 04:00 FC Rotor Volgograd

Avangard Kursk

Last Fixture

Avangard Kursk 2 - 0 Tyumen

Next Fixture

27th September 2018

Avangard Kursk 03:00 FC Krasnodar

Baltika

Last Fixture

Zenit St. Petersburg II 0 - 1 Baltika

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Baltika 07:00 Lokomotiv Moscow

Chertanovo Moscow

Last Fixture

Tom Tomsk 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Chertanovo Moscow 03:00 PFC Sochi

FC Krasnodar II

Last Fixture

Fakel 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar II

Next Fixture

1st October 2018

FC Krasnodar II 03:00 Khimki

FC Rotor Volgograd

Last Fixture

FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Armavir FC 04:00 FC Rotor Volgograd

FC Tambov

Last Fixture

PFC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Tambov

Next Fixture

27th September 2018

FC Tambov 05:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara

Fakel

Last Fixture

Fakel 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar II

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

SKA-Khabarovsk 09:00 Fakel

Khimki

Last Fixture

Khimki 2 - 3 Armavir FC

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Khimki 05:00 Rubin Kazan

Luch Energiya Vladivostok

Last Fixture

Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Luch Energiya Vladivostok 07:00 Tom Tomsk

Mordovya

Last Fixture

Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Mordovya

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Mordovya 03:00 Spartak Moscow II

Nizhny Novgorod

Last Fixture

FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Nizhny Novgorod 05:00 FC Ufa

PFC Sochi

Last Fixture

PFC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Tambov

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Chertanovo Moscow 03:00 PFC Sochi

SKA-Khabarovsk

Last Fixture

Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

SKA-Khabarovsk 10:00 FK Akhmat

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Last Fixture

Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Mordovya

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Tyumen 12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl

Sibir Novosibirsk

Last Fixture

Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Sibir Novosibirsk 11:00 Baltika

Spartak Moscow II

Last Fixture

Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Mordovya 03:00 Spartak Moscow II

Tom Tomsk

Last Fixture

Tom Tomsk 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Luch Energiya Vladivostok 07:00 Tom Tomsk

Tyumen

Last Fixture

Avangard Kursk 2 - 0 Tyumen

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Tyumen 12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl

Zenit St. Petersburg II

Last Fixture

Zenit St. Petersburg II 0 - 1 Baltika

Next Fixture

30th September 2018

Nizhny Novgorod 02:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II

Russia Premier League

Anzhi Makhachkala

Last Fixture

Fakel 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Chayka 05:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Arsenal Tula

Last Fixture

Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Sakhalin 09:00 Arsenal Tula

CSKA Moscow

Last Fixture

CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

FC Orenburg 03:30 CSKA Moscow

Dinamo Moscow

Last Fixture

Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Torpedo Moscow 06:15 Dinamo Moscow

FC Krasnodar

Last Fixture

Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar

Next Fixture

27th September 2018

Avangard Kursk 03:00 FC Krasnodar

FC Orenburg

Last Fixture

Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 2 FC Orenburg

Next Fixture

28th September 2018

FC Orenburg 03:30 CSKA Moscow

FC Rostov

Last Fixture

FC Rostov 0 - 0 FC Ufa

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Syzran-2003 03:00 FC Rostov

FC Ufa

Last Fixture

FC Rostov 0 - 0 FC Ufa

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Nizhny Novgorod 05:00 FC Ufa

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Last Fixture

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 Ural

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Luki-Energiya 03:30 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

FK Akhmat

Last Fixture

FK Akhmat 1 - 1 FC Orenburg

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

SKA-Khabarovsk 10:00 FK Akhmat

Krylya Sovetov Samara

Last Fixture

Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar

Next Fixture

27th September 2018

FC Tambov 05:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara

Lokomotiv Moscow

Last Fixture

Zenit St. Petersburg 5 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Baltika 07:00 Lokomotiv Moscow

Rubin Kazan

Last Fixture

Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Khimki 05:00 Rubin Kazan

Spartak Moscow

Last Fixture

CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

Chernomorets Novorossiysk 04:30 Spartak Moscow

Ural

Last Fixture

Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Ural

Next Fixture

29th September 2018

Ural 09:30 Arsenal Tula

Zenit St. Petersburg

Last Fixture

Zenit St. Petersburg 5 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow

Next Fixture

26th September 2018

FC Volgar 04:00 Zenit St. Petersburg